当前位置:首页 > 教学管理 > 师生获奖
2013~2014年盐外英语学科学生获奖情况
添加者:教务处
添加时间:2014-03-11
阅读次数:1470
姓名 年级 获奖等级 学  校 区(县) 指导教师
杨斯捷 125 初一 国一等 盐外 成都 潘雪梅
王浩宇 124 初一 国二等 盐外 成都 潘雪梅
龙柯洁 121 初一 国二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
尼朵 116 初一 国二等 盐外 成都 谭小军
唐英杰 114 初一 国二等 盐外 成都 吴越
王力海 114 初一 国二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
罗天 112 初一 国三等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
田霖渺 111 初一 国三等 盐外 成都 周潇
姚韵佳 110 初一 国三等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
邓妍璐 109 初一 国三等 盐外 成都 周潇
毛露睿 107 初一 国三等 盐外 成都 周潇
肖菡 107 初一 省一等 盐外 成都 吴越
黄欣玥 107 初一 省一等 盐外 成都 周潇
高艺珂 107 初一 省一等 盐外 成都 谭小军
张雨薇 105 初一 省一等 盐外 成都 周潇
程江林 105 初一 省一等 盐外 成都 周潇
邹砚秋 104 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 周潇
杜姜怡 103 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
罗威 103 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 谭小军
刘睿曦 103 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 吴越
李柯言 102 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
蒋菲 101 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
何亚玲 99 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
黄俊杰 98 初一 省二等 盐外 成都 付冬晴
刘芳妤 97 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 潘雪梅
刘禹森 97 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 李露
薛星贝 97 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 谭小军
徐海芳 96 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 周潇
吴松芝 94 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 潘雪梅
陈淼 92 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 周潇
李语柔 91 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 周潇
戴雨伶 90 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 李露露
崔喆 84 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 吴越
陈友丽 84 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 李露
康璞 80 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 李露
付洋 80 初一 省三等 盐外 成都 李露
龙之源 127 初二 国一等 盐外 成都
魏方佳琪 124 初二 国一等 盐外 成都 白小燕
廖梓贤 123 初二 国二等 盐外 成都 孙晨薇
李澜 122 初二 国二等 盐外 成都 邓娟
张欣然 122 初二 国二等 盐外 成都 凡景霞
许源 119 初二 国二等 盐外 成都 凡景霞
郭艾依 118 初二 国二等 盐外 成都
李雪蔓 116 初二 国三等 盐外 成都 邓娟
王羽丰 116 初二 国三等 盐外 成都
刘光昱 116 初二 国三等 盐外 成都 凡老师
李姝媚 116 初二 国三等 盐外 成都 黄碧辉
林涵清 115 初二 国三等 盐外 成都 黄碧辉
刘怀玉 113 初二 国三等 盐外 成都 白小燕
李丹仪 113 初二 国三等 盐外 成都 孙晨薇
许心杰 113 初二 省一等 盐外 成都 孙晨薇
张渝 113 初二 省一等 盐外 成都
何汶忆 113 初二 省一等 盐外 成都 白小燕
刘思伽 112 初二 省一等 盐外 成都
王雅洁 112 初二 省一等 盐外 成都 钟晓英
蔡悦 112 初二 省一等 盐外 成都 陈跃林
赵坤 111 初二 省二等 盐外 成都
杨欣睿 111 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 钟晓英
郑智丹 110 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 钟晓英
张杨阳 109 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 陈跃林
刘作伟 108 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 邓娟
刘媛婷 107 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 邓娟
武泓光 107 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 孙晨薇
李舒琦 107 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 孙晨薇
张敬宇 105 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 凡景霞
徐聃珠 104 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 钟晓英
杨凝枫 104 初二 省二等 盐外 成都 钟晓英
刘心洁 103 初二 省三等 盐外 成都
彭洋 103 初二 省三等 盐外 成都 孙晨薇
郑文浩 102 初二 省三等 盐外 成都 陈跃林
杨艺芳 102 初二 省三等 盐外 成都
唐小雅 99 初二 省三等 盐外 成都
刁钰 95 初二 省三等 盐外 成都 白小燕
胡佳 95 初二 省三等 盐外 成都 邓娟
张洲 94 初二 省三等 盐外 成都 钟晓英
袁若皓 122 初三 国二等 盐外 成都
彭晨 120 初三 国三等 盐外 成都
徐欣然 112 初三 省一等 盐外 成都
都珂颖 112 初三 省一等 盐外 成都
黄佳馨 105 初三 省二等 盐外 成都
刘宇 103 初三 省二等 盐外 成都
寇佳 103 初三 省二等 盐外 成都